Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+69.7%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties