Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, REEVES COURT, CANTERBURY GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,500
+6.1%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5AE
← Back to All Properties