348, FOSSE ROAD SOUTH, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 1BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,000+204.6%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+62.5%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1