Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE CROFT, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-32.0%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
-£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 9PU
← Back to All Properties