Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ELMSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
-5.9%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+95.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£136,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3AA
← Back to All Properties