Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, LADYSMITH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.8%
Price Change
+£234,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,500
+304.8%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£234,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 4EF
← Back to All Properties