9, SNAPE HILL LANE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+150.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+41.1%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1