Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-21.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+72.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BS
← Back to All Properties