Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+0.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties