Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RINGLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4AT
← Back to All Properties