Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COARE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+23.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+187.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1DW
← Back to All Properties