Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WORRALL STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+12.4%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+9.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+308.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1DT
← Back to All Properties