Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SHALDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26566.7%
Price Change
+£318,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£320,000
+26566.7%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Other
+£318,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,200
Sold on 2 July 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NW
← Back to All Properties