18, HEGINBOTTOM CRESCENT, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,500+29.2%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-25.2%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1