Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168A, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties