Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+2.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+92.3%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RU
← Back to All Properties