26, PARKWAYS AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 8TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,500+16.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+151.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+2.6%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1