Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+23.8%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+41.0%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties