3, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN42 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+50.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000+36.7%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,500+216.1%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+1.1%
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1