48, CARLETON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,500+131.7%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+10.8%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1