Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties