35, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,500+24.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500+51.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+136.5%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+39.1%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1