9, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+32.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+16.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 16 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1