82, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+124.7%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+144.8%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1