Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+41.2%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9JJ
← Back to All Properties