Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONTROSE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 4TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+177.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 4TN
← Back to All Properties