Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+146.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6ZA
← Back to All Properties