Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£97,500
-9.7%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LF
← Back to All Properties