Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.8%
Price Change
-£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
-37.8%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Detached
-£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3NW
← Back to All Properties