Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, DORRIEN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RA
← Back to All Properties