Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MONSON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£678,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£678,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+152.7%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 25 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2EX
← Back to All Properties