Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CRESTWAY, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+73.4%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+77.2%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0BB
← Back to All Properties