FLAT 10, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9PE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000+11.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-36.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+156.8%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-17.0%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1