Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+81.0%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 23 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties