Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5XW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+85.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5XW
← Back to All Properties