Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTORY COURT, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+55.9%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+228.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9UR
← Back to All Properties