Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
950, GREAT HORTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,700
+169.8%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4AE
← Back to All Properties