Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties