Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RYDAL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1211.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,500
+1211.8%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 22 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UR
← Back to All Properties