Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+47.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+13.7%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+500.0%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties