Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PIERPOINT PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+1.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+24.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+59.6%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+2.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8QZ
← Back to All Properties