1, STONEBRIDGE PLACE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.2%
Price Change
-£1,663,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£337,000-83.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,663,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,000,000+6249.2%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,968,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1