Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARKINS CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 5DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£11,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,600
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 5DG
← Back to All Properties