Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, JAMES COPSE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+18.2%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+43.1%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9RP
← Back to All Properties