Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+3.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+7.6%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+9.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties