APARTMENT 6, 22, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,250
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£7,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£189,250-3.7%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500+35.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-11.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1