26, REDSHANK DRIVE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+69.5%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+18.0%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1