Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+10.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+64.2%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1ET
← Back to All Properties