Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OXFORD ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+37.2%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0AS
← Back to All Properties