Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORLEANE CRESCENT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-10.9%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950
+226.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5ER
← Back to All Properties